Some teams need to start taking care of conference business soon.

Monday, June 25:

Lovell Mustangs 8 Riverton Raiders 7

Rawlins Generals at Hayden, CO - 5:30pm

Tuesday, June 26:

Cheyenne Post 6 13 Greeley, CO Gojo's 2

Gillette Roughriders 8 Rapid City, SD Post 320 7

Gillette Roughriders 11 Rapid City, SD Post 320 1

Casper Oilers 13 Laramie Rangers 3

Casper Oilers 10 Laramie Rangers 5

Rapid City, SD Post 22 10 Sheridan Troopers 4

Sheridan Troopers 8 Rapid City, SD Post 22 0

Cody Cubs 22 Powell Pioneers 1

Cody Cubs 10 Powell Pioneers 5 (Non-Conference Game)

Wednesday, June 27:

Cody Cubs 9 Sheridan Troopers 5

Sheridan Troopers 16 Cody Cubs 6

Lovell Mustangs 10 Casper Drillers 5

Riverton Raiders 11 Green River Knights 7

Douglas Cats 23 Torrington Tigers 11

Cheyenne Hawks 20 Wheatland Lobos 10

Thursday, June 28:

Cheyenne Post 6 4 Parker, CO 1

Cheyenne Post 6 8 Loveland, CO 3

Greeley, CO 17 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Gillette Roughriders 17 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Williston, ND 3 Gillette Roughriders 2

Laramie Rangers 19 Powell Pioneers 5

Evanston Outlaws 5 Casper Oilers 4

Casper Oilers 9 Evanston Outlaws 5

Boise, ID 4 Jackson Giants 3

Jackson Giants 9 Richland, WA 4

Riverton Raiders 10 Douglas Cats 7

Douglas Cats 2 Riverton Raiders 0

Friday, June 29:

Salt Lake City, UT 5 Cheyenne Post 6 2

Williston, ND 10 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 4

Gillette Roughriders 2 Greeley, CO 0

Laurel, MT 5 Laramie Rangers 3

Cody Cubs 14 Laramie Rangers 5

Rapid City, SD Post 320 at Sheridan Troopers - 5 and 7:30pm

Jackson Giants 3 Sparks, NV 2

Herriman, UT 6 Evanston Outlaws 5

Evanston Outlaws 9 Cedar City, UT 4

Box Elder, SD 11 Wheatland Lobos 10

Saturday, June 30:

Cheyenne Post 6 8 Lubbock, TX 0

Cheyenne Post 6 4 Seattle, WA 1

Gillette Roughriders 13 Scottsbluff, NE 8

Creighton, NE 13 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 5

Laramie Rangers 7 Three Forks, MT Gallatin Valley 3

Nampa, ID 3 Jackson Giants 0

Jackson Giants 6 Richland, WA 5

Dominicana, UT 9 Evanston Outlaws 6

Orem, UT Clappers Baseball, UT 5 Evanston Outlaws 3

Laurel, MT 8 Cody Cubs 3

Powell Pioneers 13 Green River Knights 3

Powell Pioneers 3 Green River Knights 1 (Non-Conference Game)

Wheatland Lobos 16 Box Elder, SD 6

Wheatland Lobos 11 Box Elder, SD 7

Sunday, July 1:

Idaho Falls, ID 6 Cheyenne Post 6 5

Greeley, CO 8 Gillette Roughriders 1

Eaton, CO 12 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 5

Three Forks, MT Gallatin Valley 11 Laramie Rangers 4

Jackson Giants 4 Meridian, ID 2

Casper Oilers 15 Sheridan Troopers 3

Casper Oilers 9 Sheridan Troopers 5

Cody Cubs 7 Three Forks, MT Gallatin Valley 0

Laurel, MT 7 Cody Cubs 3