Now entering the second half of the season.

Tuesday, June 19:

Laramie Rangers 13 Torrington Tigers 2

Idaho Falls, ID 5 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 3

Cody Cubs 5 Lovell Mustangs 0

Casper Drillers at Riverton Raiders - 5pm

Cheyenne Hawks at Douglas Cats - 6pm

Wednesday, June 20:

Gillette Roughriders 10 Sturgis, SD 0

Gillette Roughriders 11 Sturgis, SD 1

Rapid City, SD Post 320 4 Sheridan Troopers 3

Billings, MT Royals 7 Sheridan Troopers 0

Billings, MT Scarlets 8 Casper Oilers 1

Jackson Giants 8 Grand Junction, CO 5

Riverton Raiders 17 Powell Pioneers 5

Thursday, June 21:

Renner, SD 3 Cheyenne Post 6 2

Laramie Rangers 7 Loveland, CO 4

Sheridan Troopers 8 Laurel, MT 2

Dickinson, ND 6 Casper Oilers 1

Jackson Giants 9 St. George, UT 3

Friday, June 22:

Cheyenne Post 6 4 Hopkins, MN 1

Cheyenne Post 6 4 Minot, ND 0

Laramie Rangers 11 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 3

Great Falls, MT 3 Sheridan Troopers 2

Casper Oilers 4 Golden, CO Catalyst Sports 2

Post Falls, ID Premier BBC 9 Casper Oilers 6

Jackson Giants 11 Burley, ID 1

Cody Cubs 13 Loveland, CO 0

Lovell Mustangs 7 Green River Knights 3

Riverton Raiders 17 Rawlins Generals 2

Riverton Raiders 19 Rawlins Generals 0

Hoyt, KS 16 Douglas Cats 0

Gretna, NE 8 Douglas Cats 0

Saturday, June 23:

Bryant, AR 4 Cheyenne Post 6 0

Cheyenne Post 6 14 Omaha, NE Creighton Prep 0

Sheridan Troopers 4 Billings, MT Scarlets 3

Post Falls, ID Premier BBC 14 Sheridan Troopers 2

Casper Oilers 11 Spokane, WA Shadle Park 10

Casper Oilers 7 Laurel, MT 5

Boise, ID 11 Jackson Giants 0

Loveland, CO 15 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Cody Cubs 10 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Laramie Rangers 14 Cody Cubs 5

Powell Pioneers at Cody 'B' - Rained Out

Douglas Cats 6 Adrian, MI 5

Bellevue, NE 9 Douglas Cats 7

Sturgis, SD 8 Wheatland Lobos 0

Wheatland Lobos 10 Winner, SD 2

Torrington Tigers at Rawlins Generals - 2pm

Lovell Mustangs 21 Rock Springs 'B' 3

Lovell Mustangs 10 Rock Springs 'B' 5

Sunday, June 24:

Laramie Rangers 11 Ft. Morgan, CO 3

Sheridan Troopers 2 Golden, CO Catalyst Sports 1

Cheyenne Hawks 4 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 0

Cody Cubs 14 Spearfish, SD 3

Box Elder, SD 1 Wheatland Lobos 0