This is the last week of the regular season.

Cheyenne South at Cheyenne Central - Tuesday, February 5: Click here to see results

Campbell County at Douglas - Tuesday, February 5:

Glenrock vs. Burns/Pine Bluffs - Tuesday, February 5 at Lusk: Click here to see results

Burns/Pine Bluffs at Lusk - Tuesday, February 5: Click here to see results

Burns/Pine Bluffs vs. Wright - Tuesday, February 5 at Lusk: Click here to see results

Powell at Cody - Tuesday, February 5:

Lyman at Kemmerer - Tuesday, February 5: Click here to see results

Big Piney at Mountain View - Tuesday, February 5: Click here to see results

Cheyenne Central at Cheyenne East - Thursday, February 7: Click here to see results

Laramie at Cheyenne South - Thursday, February 7:

Sheridan at Campbell County - Thursday, February 7: Click here to see results

Kelly Walsh at Natrona - Thursday, February 7: Click here to see results

Rock Springs at Green River - Thursday, February 7:

Evanston at Star Valley - Thursday, February 7: Click here to see results

Cody vs. Greybull/Riverside - Thursday, February 7 at Riverside:

Thermopolis at Worland - Thursday, February 7:

Lander at Riverton - Thursday, February 7:

Mountain View at Lyman - Thursday, February 7:

Driggs, ID Teton at Jackson - Thursday, February 7:

Wright and Moorcroft at Sundance - Thursday, February 7:

Thunder Basin at Sheridan - Friday, February 8: Click here to see results

Douglas vs. Newcastle/Upton - Friday, February 8 at Newcastle: Click here to see results

Cheyenne Central at Torrington - Friday, February 8:

Rawlins at Wheatland - Thursday, February 8: Click here to see results

Buffalo and Worland vs. Cody and Powell - Friday, February 8 at Powell:

Thermopolis at Glenrock - Friday, February 8:

Thermopolis at Lovell - Saturday, February 9:

Worland at Lovell - Saturday, February 9:

Carbon County Invitational at Saratoga - Friday and Saturday, February 8-9:

Teams Participating: Saratoga, H.E.M., Rawlins, Moorcroft, Burns/Pine Bluffs, Pinedale, Wright, Hulett, Lusk, Southeast, Lingle-Ft. Laramie, Shoshoni, Big Piney, Kemmerer, Dubois, Cokeville