Wyoming High School Boys Soccer All-Conference 2016
Wyoming High School Soccer Coaches have voted on which boys soccer players they believe are the best on their side of the state for 2016.
4A East:
Jaden Allen - Campbell County
Trevor Garcia - Campbell County
Eduardo Ontiveros - Campbell County
Isaac Quinones - Campbell County
Jarrett Shrum - Campbell County
Dalton Young - Campbell County
Austin Brandes - Cheyenne Central
Ross Elliott - Cheyenne Central
Parker Longbottom - Cheyenne Central
Decker Mattimoe - Cheyenne Central
Sawyer Ruben - Cheyenne Central
Dawson Eldred - Cheyenne East
Joe Froelicher - Cheyenne East
Quinn Hunt - Cheyenne East
Gabe McDonald - Cheyenne South
Cameron Campbell - Laramie
Anthony Castano - Laramie
Blake Moore - Laramie
Ryan Petersmann - Laramie
Kyle Reynolds - Laramie
Zach Campbell - Sheridan
Evan Coon - Sheridan
Dontae Crow - Sheridan
A.J. Kassen - Sheridan
Dalton Legerski - Sheridan
Riley Sessions - Sheridan
4A West:
Spencer Burleigh - Evanston
Seth Davis - Evanston
Kevin Najar - Evanston
Jess Richens - Evanston
Kamden Carroll - Green River
Gage Hunt - Green River
Kalen Kester - Green River
Gregory Marchal - Green River
Patrick Marchal - Green River
Jared Thornburg - Green River
Robert George - Kelly Walsh
Austin Kampa - Kelly Walsh
Alex Perez - Kelly Walsh
Pepe Simarro - Kelly Walsh
Dylan Stupak - Kelly Walsh
Anthony Keith - Natrona County
Wes Richner - Natrona County
Reed Axthelm - Riverton
Slade Becker - Riverton
Braden Djezvian - Riverton
Sam McMennamy - Riverton
Jason Thoren - Riverton
Sergio Lemuz - Rock Springs
Kade Moeller - Rock Springs
Jack Stout - Rock Springs
3A East:
Tommy Fieldgrove - Buffalo
Matt Gilbert - Buffalo
Jack Holt - Buffalo
Jakob Kottke - Buffalo
Trevor Rogers - Buffalo
Trenton Williams - Douglas
Jake Calhoun - Lander Valley
Jim Fehringer - Lander Valley
Daniel Lobera - Lander Valley
Tony Schaff - Lander Valley
Keaton Scott - Lander Valley
Colin Heaton - Newcastle
Marshall Rhoades - Newcastle
Jonathan Acosta - Rawlins
Matthew Bebo - Torrington
Cody Powell - Torrington
Tyler Ring - Torrington
Nathan Stitt - Torrington
3A West:
Ian Crawford - Cody
Hunter Graves - Cody
Blake Hinze - Cody
Zach Ross - Cody
Danny Becerra - Jackson
Sergio Flores - Jackson
Jacob Freeze - Jackson
Jimmie Garcia - Jackson
Sam Miller - Jackson
Tristan Wagner - Jackson
Owen Dent - Powell
Trey Ouellette - Powell
Jeron Smith - Powell
Nathan England - Star Valley
Jacob Lamm - Worland
Kyle Lamb - Worland
Braedon Page - Worland
Jakob Schaeffer - Worland